Mike and Zach BBQ
Barbecue Restaurant – illustrative photo
Barbecue Restaurant – illustrative photo
Barbecue Restaurant – illustrative photo

Barbecue RestaurantPoplar Bluff, MO

Mike and Zach BBQ

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Mike and Zach BBQ yet. Call (573) 712-2626 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1906 North Westwood Boulevard
Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

About Mike and Zach BBQ

Located at 1906 North Westwood Boulevard in Poplar Bluff, Missouri, Mike and Zach BBQ is a barbecue restaurant. It is one of 19 places to eat and drink we list in Poplar Bluff.

Service options include dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (573) 712-2626.

Quick facts

Address
1906 North Westwood Boulevard, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Mike and Zach BBQ? Share your experience to help other diners.

More reviews on:Facebook

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mike and Zach BBQ located?

Mike and Zach BBQ is located at 1906 North Westwood Boulevard, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901.

What is the phone number of Mike and Zach BBQ?

You can call Mike and Zach BBQ at (573) 712-2626.

Does Mike and Zach BBQ offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Mike and Zach BBQ. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Poplar Bluff

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.